A B C D E F A-F 2017-2018

PREBENJAMIN A

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 34
ENTRENADOR: Eduardo Merinero
Jorge Piris
Partidos y resultados
 

Adrían Craciun portero
Daniel Calvo Aranda
Sergio Walter Herradón
Alejandro Oliva Lechuga
Ivan Ruíz Viveros
Daniel Navio Moreno
Victor Vega Privado
Erik Ramíirez Reyes
Sergio Gutiérrez Ayuso
Diego Saez Corrales
Juan Manuel Casquet Alcohol
Pedro Diéguez Ovejero
Jorge Sandoval

 

PREBENJAMIN B

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 34
ENTRENADOR: David González
Álvaro Balague
Partidos y resultados
 

Nicolas Andrade Barriga portero
Álvaro Latorre Martín
Joaquín Rivara Méndez
Daniel González Monje
Adrián García Arranz
Daniel Pérez de los Santos
Iván Martín Moreno
Jorge Lang-Lenton Martínez
Miguel Dolhaberriague Díaz
Javier Magallanes Machuca
Lucas David Moriñigo Brítez
Martín Alejandro Vásquez Puentes

PREBENJAMIN C

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 34
ENTRENADOR: Manuel Santiso
 
Partidos y resultados
 

José Valentín Ordoñez portero
Mario Escudero Lozano
Hugo Salvador Pérez
Hugo Gómez Jacome
Joel Díaz García
Sergio Polo Fuente
Rodrigo Martín Martín
Leonel Alejandro Samaniego
Daniel Encinas Álvarez
Arturo Stewart Pereda
Noe Ngouhou

 

PREBENJAMIN D

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 35
ENTRENADOR: Mario Pedroche
Ismael Martínez
Partidos y resultados
 

Gonzalo Sacristán Álvarez portero
Pelayo Sacristán Álvarez
Vasco Rafael Gª Lorenzo
Oscar Golderos Fernández
Jaime Sabater Ruíz
Arón Ismael Castillo
Sebastián Parra Urango
Marcos Rubio de la Fuente
Adrián Rodríguez Contreras
Hugo Baena Fernández
Lucas Sené Jiménez
Hector Vilar Rivas

 

PREBENJAMIN E

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 35
ENTRENADOR: Ricardo Marianini
Marcos Pérez
Partidos y resultados
 

Álvaro del Río Beltrán portero
Álvaro Guzmán Alfonso
Bruno Pastor Aller
Mateo Romero Gil
Dylan Santana Ramírez
Sergio Villalobos Rodríguez
F. Daniel Flores Ayala
Eduardo Polo Morte
Yago Calvo Rodríguez
Adrián Marcos Pérez
Raúl Pozas Rivero

 

PREBENJAMIN F

PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7, Grupo 35
ENTRENADOR: Carlos Delgado
Carlos Gallego
Partidos y resultados
 

Iván Bellido Pozo portero
Alejandro Castro Pérez
Marcos Lara Martínez
Raúl Puebla Sánchez
Cristian Martínez Pérez
Jaime Largo Bascuñana
Javier García Sacristán
Oscar Rivero Toribio
Darío González Marín
Javier Ropero Veguillas
Sergio Valero García